Resultados

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® Historia de Ganadores | 2004 – 2018
PaísNº VecesNombreNº VecesAñosLugares
1Reino Unido211Mark Humphrey42009, 2010, 2011, 20131º, 1º, 1º, 1º
2Nick Gracie42011, 2012, 2013, 20161º, 1º, 1º, 1º
3Bruce Duncan32009, 2010, 20111º, 1º, 1º
4Nicola Macleod22009, 20101º, 1º
5Andrew Wilson22009, 20101º, 1º
6Fiona Spotswood12011
7Sally Ozanne12013
8Chris Near12013
9Chris Hope12016
10Warren Bates12016
11Jon Bonwick12006
2Francia181Jerome Bernard22005, 20071º, 1º
2Laurent Ardito22005, 20071º, 1º
3Cathy Ardito22005, 20071º, 1º
4Frédéric Charles22005, 20071º, 1º
5Bruno Rey22008, 20091º, 2º
6Cyril Margaritis22008, 20091º, 2º
7Philippe Danneau12008
8Gilles Lelièvre12009
9Vincent Bouchut12011
10Thierry Cunibil12011
11Raymond Pascal12011
12Josiane Seguier12011
3Nueva Zelanda51Neil Jones12004
2Christopher Morrissey12004
3Jeff Mitchell12004
4Sarah Fairmaid-Clark12012
5Stuart Lynch12012
4Estados Unidos251Jason Magness42011, 2012, 2013, 20182º, 3º, 3º,1º
2Chelsey Gribbon42011, 2012, 2013, 20182º, 3º, 3º,1º
3Daniel Staudigel32011, 2012, 20132º, 3º, 3º
4Jari Hiatt22009, 20162º, 1º
5Robyn Benincasa12004
6Teresa Ellen Dewitt12008
7Stephen Regenold12011
8Paul Cassedy22012, 20133º, 3º
9Colleen Ihnken12005
10Rob Harsh12005
11Jeremy Rodgers12005
12Scott Swaney12005
13Christian Burke12005
14Jayson Browne12005
15Bernice Pierson12005
5España171Chemari Bustillo12006
2Javier Rodriguez12006
3Juanjo Alonso12006
4Albert Roca12006
5Urtzi Iglesias22010, 20182º, 2º
6Saul Abril22010, 20182º, 2º
7Antonio de la Rosa12004
8Fran Lopez12004
9Marcos Barrantes12004
10Monica Aguilera12004
11David García12008
12Loreto García12008
11Roberto López12008
14Ildelfonso Cozar12008
15Roberto López12010
16Ildelfonso Cozar12010
6Alemania51Ann Christine Meidinger22006
2Marc Pschebizin22010
3Melanie Hohenester32010
4Pierre Eyen22010
5Thoralf Berg22010
7Canadá121Alexadre Provost12018
2Tom Zidek12005
3Devon Smibert12005
4Bonnie Seaborg12005
5Mike Kotuk12005
6Mike Melnick12006
7Sean Verret12006
8Katrina Rosen12006
9Dan Wolfrom12009
10Chris Koch12009
11Jim Mandelli12009
12Dave Hitchon12009
8Dinamarca11Lars Bukkehave12018
7Japón161Masato Tanaka42012, 2013, 2016, 20182º, 2º, 2º, 3º
2Yoki Tanaka32012, 2013, 20162º, 2º, 2º
3Michitomo Yamakita22013, 20162º, 2º
4Machiko Nishii22016, 20182º, 3º
5Fumihiro Kurata12012
6Kaori Waki12012
7Sean Verret12013
8Yasuhiro Takahama12018
9Koki Yasuda12018
10Brasil21Barbara Bomfim12018
1Marco Amselem22018
11Turquía41Ali Rıza Bilal12008
2Utkuer Yaşar12008
3Michitomo Yamakita12008
4Machiko Nishii12008
12Suiza41Alex Gisler22010
2Andrea Huser22010
3Bernhard Hug32010
4Thomas Gasser22010
13Sudáfrica41Graham Bird12016
2Hanno Smit12016
3Grant Ross12016
4Robyn Kime12016
14Uruguay31Ruben Mandure22004
2Carol Cattalurda22004
3Nestor Parra32004
15Argentina11Daniel Pincu12004
16Australia11Lucy Eykamp12009

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2004 / Primera Edición / 15 – 23 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
18. Xinix Water PurificationRobyn BenincasaEstados Unidos03 Días
18 Horas
02 Minutos
Neil JonesNueva Zelanda
Christopher MorrisseyNueva Zelanda
Jeff MitchellNueva Zelanda
23. AXN Meridianoraid.comAntonio de la RosaEspaña04 Días
11 Horas
20 Minutos
Fran LopezEspaña
Marcos BarrantesEspaña
Monica AguileraEspaña
39. Adventour UruguayRuben MandureUruguay04 Días
12 Horas
50 Minutos
Carol CattalurdaUruguay
Nestor ParraUruguay
Daniel PincuArgentina
42. Reebok AdventureMikael NordstromSuecia04 Días
12 Horas
52 Minutos
Eva JurenikovaSuecia
Per VestlingSuecia
Per HenrikssonSuecia
56. Adventure Bosi ColombiaJorge LlanoColombia05 Días
03 Horas
33 Minutos
Luisa RiosColombia
Ricardo RiosColombia
Fernando ParraColombia
65. Corredor Topsy SalomonCarlos GalosiArgentina05 Días
05 Horas
28 Minutos
Mercedes SahoresArgentina
Fernando AparoArgentina
Martín ParedesArgentina
71. Tscherning-LoberenClaus StalknechtDinamarca05 Días
09 Horas
24 Minutos
Jeannette HovslagareDinamarca
Martin AndersenDinamarca
Soren NielsenDinamarca
87. DAP Antartica ExpeditionAndres Nicolas PivcevicChile07 Días
11 Horas
33 Minutos
Michelle Beth MaislenChile
Sven GyslingChile
Andres FernandezChile
94. SimbadFrancisco IglesiasEspañaAbandonó en PC8
Jose CembellinEspaña
Alfredo IglesiasEspaña
Nidia BarrientosEspaña
1010. Tierra del FuegoMario VidalArgentinaDescalificado
Vanesa BurlandoArgentina
Marcelo MirandaArgentina
Marcelo EchazúArgentina

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2005 / Segunda Edición / 12 – 21 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
12. La Clusaz Raid AventureLaurent ArditoFrancia07 Días
22 Horas
18 Minutos
Cathy ArditoFrancia
Frédéric FreddowFrancia
Jerome BernardFrancia
212. King’s Own Calgary RegimentTom ZidekCanadá08 Días
07 Horas
46 Minutos
Devon SmibertCanadá
Bonnie SeaborgCanadá
Mike KotukCanadá
34. FukawiColleen IhnkenEstados Unidos08 Días
09 Horas
14 Minutos
Rob HarshEstados Unidos
Jeremy RodgersEstados Unidos
Scott SwaneyEstados Unidos
413. Menetue – Optimum NutritionGonzalo GodoyChile09 Días
19 Horas
27 Minutos
Veronica BravoChile
Jorge SierraChile
Kauldi RezolaEspaña
51. Salomon RussiaArtem RostovtsevRusiaDescalificado en PC3
Andrey IvanovRusia
Mikhail PershinRusia
Alexandra KontorinaRusia
63. Globalstar ChileJose CembellinEspañaDescalificado en PC8
Rafael SanandresEspaña
Nidia BarrientosArgentina
Eduardo CaputoArgentina
710. Le Group IberoamericaOscar FerreArgentinaDescalificado en PC8
Nora AcuñaArgentina
Nicolas RusoArgentina
Gerardo DevitaArgentina
87. DAP AntarticaAndres PivcevicChileAbandonó en PC5
Natalia ArmijoChile
Andres FernandezChile
Pablo FernandezChile
911. Magallanes-Australes TeamLuis CastañedaChileDescalificado en PC5
Luis CovarrubiasChile
Ina PeraltaChile
Juan MuñozChile
105. Allier AventurePatrice GaillardFranciaAbandonó en PC5
Eric MalletFrancia
Sandrine TonneauFrancia
Frédéric MartinFrancia
118. Jean Mermoz ArgentinaMarcos CapurroArgentinaAbandonó en PC3
Raúl MataArgentina
Dolores AvendañoArgentina
Pablo VarelaArgentina

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2006 / Tercera Edición / 12 – 23 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. BuffChemari BustilloEspaña06 Días
22 Horas
11 Minutos
Javier RodriguezEspaña
Juanjo AlonsoEspaña
Ann MeidingerAlemania
22. Alberta Adventure RacingMike MelnickCanadá07 Días
05 Horas
21 Minutos
Sean VerretCanadá
Katrina RosenCanadá
Dan WolfromCanadá
310. Feed the MachinesChristian BurkeEstados Unidos09 Días
09 Horas
10 Minutos
Jayson BrowneEstados Unidos
Bernice PiersonEstados Unidos
Jon BonwickEstados Unidos
43. Mad ScientistsHeather GrazSudáfricaDescalificado
Michael GrazAlemania
Wessel CronjeSudáfrica
Jonathan St. ClaireSudáfrica
51. Salomon RussiaAndres PivcevicChileDescalificado
Natalia ArmijoChile
Andres FernandezChile
Pablo FernandezChile

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2007 / Cuarta Edición / 11 – 25 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. TSL Outdoors La ClusazJerome BernardFrancia12 Días
10 Horas
27 Minutos
Cathy ArditoFrancia
Frédéric CharlesFrancia
Laurent ArditoFrancia
24. 7° Grado Monterrey MéxicoJacobo MagdubMéxicoPC10
(Km 997)
Yolanda IribarrenMéxico
Armando DattoliMéxico
Alejandro CruzMéxico
310. Feed the MachinesPhilipe CampellBrasilPC9
(Km 936)
Mauro ChasilewBrasil
Pietro CardosoBrasil
Larissa RangeBrasil
47. DAP-Armada de ChileNatalia ArmijoChilePC3
(Km 335)
Julio LlanosChile
Luis CastañedaChile
Luis CovarrubiasChile

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2008 / Quinta Edición / 12 – 21 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. Authentic-NutritionBruno ReyFrancia06 Días
02 Horas
42 Minutos
Teresa Ellen DewittEstados Unidos
Cyril MargaritisFrancia
Philippe DanneauFrancia
22. Canaries – Andalucia Spiuk TenerlifeDavid García G.España06 Días
14 Horas
31 Minutos
Loreto García F.España
Roberto López P.España
Ildelfonso CozarEspaña
35. Team Touareg TurkAli Rıza BilalTurquía06 Días
19 Horas
18 Minutos
Utkuer YaşarTurquía
Faruk KarTurquía
Bakiye DuranTurquía
48. Team Littleton Bike and FitnessDavid StilesEstados Unidos06 Días
23 Horas
31 Minutos
Jason LaneCanadá
Jamie MyersEstados Unidos
Jennifer JohnsonEstados Unidos
57. Medilast Sport Lleida – SkyVíctor SansEspañaPC6
(Km 384)
David LatreEspaña
Verónica BravoChile
Cámilo PizarroChile
614. Raid 74.org – Sky AirlinesStephane AgnoliFranciaPC4
(Km 281)
Celine GoemansFrancia
Laurent BlondeelFrancia
Philippe PerezFrancia
712. Punta Arenas-ChileJessica AlmonacidChilePC4
(Km 281)
Raul MaturanaChile
Nicolas RusoChile
Gerardo DevitaChile
86. Quasar Contra MasterVictor LopesBrasilPC4
(Km 281)
Natalia ArmijoBrasil
Andres FernandezBrasil
Pablo FernandezBrasil
911. Montagne TeamPablo CervettoArgentinaPC4
(Km 281)
Cristian GanciArgentina
María SilviaArgentina
Leandro GomezArgentina
109. ClubPatagonia.comMarcelo RaícesArgentinaPC3+
(Km 247)
Gustavo PifarreArgentina
Adolfo AvalosArgentina
Natalia SuppaArgentina
114. Untamed AdventureGrant KillianEstados UnidosPC3+
(Km 247)
Sherry CorrellEstados Unidos
Joel JimenezEstados Unidos
Rob DintermanEstados Unidos

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2009 / Sexta Edición / 10 – 20 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. Helly Hansen-PrunescoNicola MacleodReino Unido05 Días
11 Horas
04 Minutos
Andrew WilsonReino Unido
Mark HumphreyReino Unido
Bruce DuncanReino Unido
21. Easy ImplantBruce ReyFrancia06 Días
18 Horas
11 Minutos
Jari HiattEstados Unidos
Cyril MargaritisFrancia
Gilles LellèvreFrancia
314. Spirit CanadáChris KochCanadá06 Días
18 Horas
23 Minutos
Dave HitchonCanadá
Jim MandelliCanadá
Lucy EykampCanadá
42. CallevaMark LattanziEstados UnidosPC6
Valentin ChapaEstados Unidos
Druce Anthony FinlayEstados Unidos
Sara PercyEstados Unidos
46. BuffChemari BustilloEspañaPC5
Javier Rodriguez LopezEspaña
Juan Jose Alonso ChecaEspaña
Lina AugaitisCanadá
615. TresspassLuis CovarrubiasChilePC4
Yessica AlmonacidChile
Raúl MaturanaChile
Jorge Lobos YañezChile
77. Medilast Sport – La TercercaVictor Sans MonicoEspañaPC4
David Latre PulmedonEspaña
Antonia GarciaArgentina
Daniel PincuArgentina
89. Almas PatagonicasDaniel Rivas MendozaChilePC3
Vanessa GuzmanChile
Alexis MelladoChile
Luis Sance ArredondoChile
98. Quasar Lontra MasterVictor AlfonsoBrasilPC2
Tatiana CirilloBrasil
Frederico AugustoBrasil
Vinicius Mori da CruzBrasil

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2010 / Séptimo Edición / 8 – 18 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. Helly Hansen-PrunescoAndrew WilsonReino Unido05 Días
06 Horas
08 Minutos
Bruce DuncanReino Unido
Mark HumphreyReino Unido
Nicola MacleodReino Unido
216. Air Europa BimontJon Ander ArambaizaEspaña05 Días
22 Horas
46 Minutos
Saul AbrilEspaña
Urtzi IglesiasEspaña
Uxue FraileEspaña
34. SwitzerlandAlex GisierSuiza06 Días
01 Horas
06 Minutos
Utkuer YaşarSuiza
Faruk KarSuiza
Bakiye DuranSuiza
39. HerbertzMarc PschebizinAlemania06 Días
01 Horas
06 Minutos
Melanie HohenesterAlemania
Pierre EyenAlemania
Thoralf BergAlemania
47. GearJunkie.comChelsey GribbonEstados Unidos06 Días
03 Horas
31 Minutos
Daniel StaudigelEstados Unidos
Jason MagnessEstados Unidos
Stephen RegenoldEstados Unidos
55. Untamed New EnglandAndrew CameronCanadá06 Días
04 Horas
17 Minutos
Denisse RispolleCanadá
Harper ForbesCanadá
James GalipeauCanadá
62. East WindAyuko NakazawaJapón06 Días
18 Horas
20 Minutos
Fumihiro KurataJapón
Masato TanakaJapón
Yoki TanakaJapón
711. Nord WaterIngrid StengardFinlandiaPC15
Johan SiggesonFinlandia
Noora PinolaFinlandia
Toumas SovijarviFinlandia
812. Almost FamousBrian ChontoshEstados UnidosPC10
Melissa GriffithsReino Unido
Tim KuensterEstados Unidos
Tom ThomasEstados Unidos
96. Terra Mundo LontraCarina FaggianiBrasilPC10
Gustavo PifarreBrasil
Adolfo AvalosBrasil
Natalia SuppaBrasil
103. Eddie BauerDruce FinlayEstados UnidosPC10
Paulette KirbyEstados Unidos
Robert FinlayEstados Unidos
Valentin ChapaEstados Unidos
118. Almas PatagónicasDaniel RivasChilePC10
Enzo GonzalezChile
Jaime TapiaChile
Vanessa GuzmanChile
1214. BOE Ejercito de ChileMario PizaniChilePC8
Gustavo PifarreChile
Adolfo AvalosChile
Natalia SuppaChile
1315. Fast & LightChris LomasReino UnidoPC8
Erika HensonReino Unido
Mark ChildsReino Unido
Simon FisherReino Unido

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2011 / Octava Edición / 8 – 18 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. Adidas Terrex / PrunescoBruce DuncanReino Unido05 Días
12 Horas
36 Minutos
Mark HumphreyReino Unido
Nick GracieReino Unido
Giona SpotswoodReino Unido
27. GearJunkie.comStephen RegenoldEstados Unidos06 Días
04 Horas
44 Minutos
Jason MagnessEstados Unidos
Chelsey GribbonEstados Unidos
Daniel StaudigelEstados Unidos
34. Vaucluse AdventuresVincent BouchutFrancia06 Días
07 Horas
44 Minutos
Thierry CunibilFrancia
Raymond PascalFrancia
Josiane SegierFrancia
43. Ad Natura KaribuElvir SulicCroacia06 Días
13 Horas
49 Minutos
Darija BostjancicCroacia
Dario RoccoCroacia
Stiven VunicCroacia
52. EastwindMasato TanakaJapón07 Días
00 Horas
58 Minutos
Yoki TanakaJapón
Hirofumi KurataJapón
Kaori WakiJapón
66. Perdido en el TurbalTim KuensterEstados Unidos07 Días
02 Horas
11 Minutos
Melissa GriffithsReino Unido
Jason UrckfitzEstados Unidos
Peter JollesEstados Unidos
715. RoadRunners AdventureTobias BeringDinamarcaPC9
Niels TorpDinamarca
Emil RyeDinamarca
Christa Molberg NielsenDinamarca
813. Dancing PandasMasha GainvilleCanadáPC8
Mark LattanziEstados Unidos
Peter SpagnoliEstados Unidos
Noel DuffyNueva Zelanda
99. Four ContinentsTasman LawrieKazajistánPC6
Pavel PaloncyRepública Checa
Andre VogelAustralia
Paulette KirbyEstados Unidos
1012. Todo Aventura – La SegundaJaime ValenzuelaChilePC6
Jorge CifuentesChile
Soledad CristianoArgentina
Jorge del Río GallardoChile
1110. Selva NKS KailashCarlos FonsecaBrasilPC4
Marcelo SinocaBrasil
Ricardo de SilvaBrasil
Rose HoeppnerBrasil
128. JoshikenDaniel RivasChilePC3
Carlos TroncosoChile
Ricardo UrtubiaChile
Vanessa GuzmanChile
1314. DAP AntarcticaNicolas PivcevicChilePC3
Pablo FernandezChile
Makarena VasquezChile
Felipe TafraChile
145. XinguMarcelo CatalanArgentinaPC3
Felipe FuentesBrasil
Fernando NazarioBrasil
Nora AcuñaArgentina

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2012 / Novena Edición / 14 – 24 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. Adidas Terrex PrunescoNick GracieReino Unido06 Días
03 Horas
39 Minutos
Sarah FairmaidNueva Zelanda
Stuart LynchNueva Zelanda
Albert RoccaEspaña
23. East WindMasato TanakaJapón06 Días
15 Horas
25 Minutos
Yoki TanakaJapón
Fumihiro KurataJapón
Kaori WakiJapón
32. GearJunkie YogaslakersJason MagnessEstados Unidos06 Días
18 Horas
31 Minutos
Chelsey MagnessEstados Unidos
Daniel StaudigelEstados Unidos
Paul CassedyEstados Unidos
411. KAURIPetr SykoraRepública Checa06 Días
19 Horas
45 Minutos
Wayne HanckockSudáfrica
Greig HamiltonNueva Zelanda
Emma McCoshNueva Zelanda
518. CyanosisNicholas MulderSudáfrica06 Días
19 Horas
59 Minutos
Jane SwarbreckSudáfrica
Clinton MacKintoshSudáfrica
Ryno GrieselSudáfrica
69. CUVANiels TorpDinamarca07 Días
15 Horas
13 Minutos
Tobias BeringDinamarca
Thea Storm HenriksenDinamarca
Kim GreisenDinamarca
75. Ad NaturaElvir SulicCroacia07 Días
15 Horas
40 Minutos
Darija BostjancicCroacia
Dario RoccoCroacia
Stiven VunicCroacia
86. Selva-KailashCarlos FonsecaBrasil07 Días
17 Horas
51 Minutos
Marcelo SinocaBrasil
Joao BeliniBrasil
Mariza AraujoBrasil
94. RedFox GoretexPavel DemeshchikRusia07 Días
21 Horas
44 Minutos
Maxim VafinRusia
Alexander EduardovRusia
Maria PlyashechkoRusia
1012. Dancing PandasMasha GlanvilleCanadá08 Días
09 Horas
15 Minutos
Mark LattanziEstados Unidos
JD EskelsonEstados Unidos
Noel DuffyNueva Zelanda
117. Vaucluse – LafumaVincent BouchutFranciaRetirado en PC17
Thierry CunibilFrancia
Josiane SeguierFrancia
Jerome BerruerFrancia
1220. NorCal Adventure RacingTim KuensterEstados UnidosRetirado en PC17
Susan BowerEstados Unidos
Wendy WellingEstados Unidos
Thomas BastisEstados Unidos
1314. Pata-Gonna-Get-YaChris JonesReino UnidoRetirado en PC13
Richard BramleyNueva Zelanda
David PowleslandReino Unido
Clare DallimoreIrlanda
148. Alcatel-AdidasMario PizaniChileRetirado en PC12
Pedro MayorgaChile
Sergio ValenciaChile
Alexandra TorresColombia
1510. Four ContinentsTazman LawrieKazajistánRetirado en PC12
Ian HoagEstados Unidos
Sam SalweiEstados Unidos
Yoshiko SunadaJapón
1616. Ulkoilun MaailmaToumas SovijarniFinlandiaRetirado en PC8
Mikko KolehmainenFinlandia
Tommi LaitervoRepública Checa
Christi MasiEstados Unidos
1717. Quasar Lontra Tapuia MasterVictor TexeiraBrasilRetirado en PC5
Pietro SoaresBrasil
Patrick CruzBrasil
Marcia BlanesBrasil
1813. Discovery & ResearchJulie ArdoinEstados UnidosRetirado en PC3
Joe DeutshEstados Unidos
Ron EaglinEstados Unidos
Dustin BrantonEstados Unidos
1919. Go CrazyFernando NazarioBrasilRetirado en PC2
Carla AlmeidaBrasil
Felipe Augusto FuentesBrasil
Leonardo Guerra RibeiroBrasil

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2013 / Decima Edición / 12 – 22 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. Adidas Terrex PrunescoNick GracieReino Unido09 Días
06 Horas
55 Minutos
Mark HumphreyReino Unido
Sally OzanneReino Unido
Chris NearReino Unido
23. East WindMasato TanakaJapón10 Días
20 Horas
50 Minutos
Yoki TanakaJapón
Akemi TaguchiJapón
Michitomo YamakitaJapón
33. GearJunkie YogaslakersJason MagnessEstados Unidos10 Días
21 Horas
05 Minutos
Chelsey MagnessEstados Unidos
Daniel StaudigelEstados Unidos
Paul CassedyEstados Unidos
45. BerghausNeil MacinnesAlemaniaRetirado en PC7
Fred BuchaliAlemania
María LiejerstamAlemania
Thomas SchmidtAlemania
56. NORCALThomas BastisEstados UnidosRetirado en PC6
Wendy WellingEstados Unidos
Susan BowerEstados Unidos
Jim EasterbrookEstados Unidos
64. Red Fox/GORE-TEXPavel DemeshchikRusiaRetirado en PC6
Alex EduardovRusia
Max VafinRusia
Natalia ZiminaRusia
711. YaganesCarlos TroncosoChileRetirado en PC3
Silvana CamelioChile
Daniel RivasChile
Jerson MirandaChile
88. KaweskarJaime SalazarChileRetirado en PC3
Abelardo EscalonaChile
Valentina RequesensChile
Nelson DíazChile
99. Four ContinentesTaz LawrieKazajistánRetirado en PC3
Luz Hernández-CruzPuerto Rico
Tom GrundyAustralia
Sam SalweiEstados Unidos
1010. Adventure South RacingDustin BrandonEstados UnidosRetirado en PC2
Dalton FettersEstados Unidos
Gill WatsonReino Unido
Walker HigginsEstados Unidos
117. Huemul ConservationJames BateyEstados UnidosRetirado en PC1
Ryan PurcellEstados Unidos
Claire MagruderEstados Unidos
Michael TuckerEstados Unidos

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2016 / Dicimoprimera Edición / 16 – 26 Febrero
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
11. GODZone Adventure TeamNick GracieReino Unido05 Días
22 Horas
25 Minutos
Chris HopeReino Unido
Warren BatesReino Unido
Jari HiattEstados Unidos
23. East WindMasato TanakaJapón06 Días
13 Horas
26 Minutos
Yoki TanakaJapón
Michitomo YamakitaJapón
Machiko NishiiJapón
35. Merrell Adventure AddictsGraham BirdSudáfrica06 Días
13 Horas
52 Minutos
Hanno SmitSudáfrica
Grant RossSudáfrica
Robyn KimeSudáfrica
419. M.O.B. Mind Over BodyFrancois CharestCanadá07 Días
10 Horas
04 Minutos
Sandra BaribeauCanadá
Dabid LebrunCanadá
Michal DorociczPolonia
53. YogaSlackersJason MagnessEstados UnidosRetirado en PC13
Chelsey MagnessEstados Unidos
Daniel StaudigelEstados Unidos
Alexandre ProvostCanadá
611. NorCal OdysseyTim KuensterEstados UnidosRetirado en PC12
Wendy WellingEstados Unidos
Mark LattanziEstados Unidos
Peter SpagnoliEstados Unidos
717. Patagonia 4 BarthOlivier RenardFranciaRetirado en PC9
Frédéric DecampsFrancia
Wilfrid GrossoeuvreFrancia
Claire GrossoeuvreFrancia
84. Vaucluse Aventures EvasionJerome BerruerFranciaRetirado en PC8
Jean CateauFrancia
Corinne BonnetFrancia
Pascal ReymondFrancia
96. Mila FinlandJuha LehtonenFinlandiaRetirado en PC7
Riitta SiltanenFinlandia
Ken BattenCanadá
Pavel PaloncyRepública Checa
109. Team Patagonia GermanyAndré HookAlemaniaRetirado en PC7
Wolfgang GrohéAlemania
Yvonne SchönbachAlemania
Alex GlantzAlemania
1112. Spirit of PolandRafal NowakowskiPoloniaRetirado en PC7
Krystian MokryckiPolonia
Pawel MatenczukPolonia
Agnieszka DziadoszPolonia
1220. SherpaJean DesrosiersEstados UnidosRetirado en PC6
Adam PembertonEstados Unidos
Andrew PembertonEstados Unidos
Elizabeth MooreEstados Unidos
137. KaweskarAbelardo EscalonaChileRetirado en PC6
Claudio WistubaChile
Dennis AlarconChile
Nelson DiazChile
1410. OsedeaMartin CoulombeCanadáRetirado en PC4
Alexandre CoulombeCanadá
Benoit PlourdeCanadá
Elizabeth WoodgateAustralia
916. CAMPZ AdventureThilo HassebroekAlemaniaRetirado en PC2
Thomas KuhnAlemania
André KolbasaAlemania
Laura MarquartAlemania
1614. Team T.B.C.Lucy ShepherdReino UnidoRetirado en PC2
Timothy TaylorReino Unido
Martyn AdamsReino Unido
Thomas MiddletonReino Unido
1715. PRS FitSheriAnne NelsonEstados UnidosRetirado en PC2
Aaron SpurlockEstados Unidos
Michael EvansEstados Unidos
Dale MoomawEstados Unidos
1818. The Green SentinelsBen SpurwayReino UnidoRetirado en PC2
Natalie GardnerReino Unido
James GardnerReino Unido
Ben HillReino Unido

PATAGONIAN EXPEDITION RACE® 2018 / Decimosegunda Edición / 20 – 30 Noviembre
LugarºEquipoMiembrosPaísTiempo Final
13. Bend Racing / Yoga SlackersJason MagnessEstados Unidos06 Días
03 Horas
53 Minutos
Chelsey MagnessEstados Unidos
Lars BukkehaveDinamarca
Alexadre ProvostCanadá
216. Columbia VidaRaidUrtzi Iglesias MotaEspaña06 Días
10 Horas
47 Minutos
Marco AmselemBrasil
Barbara Bomfim FernandezBrasil
Saul AbrilEspaña
32. East WindMasato TanakaJapón06 Días
20 Horas
11 Minutos
Machiko NishiiJapón
Yasuhiro TakahamaJapón
Koki YasudaJapón
44. Dar DingleNoel O’LearyIrlanda08 Días
04 Horas
46 Minutos
Caroline BullardReino Unido
Ailise DeaneIrlanda
Linda O´ConnorIrlanda
48. Terra de Gigantes SelvaCarlos Ribeiro FonsecaBrasil08 Días
15 Horas
05 Minutos
Rafael MelgesBrasil
José Elias MartinsBrasil
Mariana Pontes MarquesBrasil
614. Freemind ItalyMarco PonteriItalia09 Días
04 Horas
15 Minutos
Laura RossiItalia
Telemaco MurgiaItalia
Andres BonelliItalia
717. Patagonia 4 BarthOlivier RenardFrancia09 Días
09 Horas
37 Minutos
Frederic DécampsFrancia
Céline DécampsFrancia
Olivier DécampsFrancia
89. Equipe Harpya XP InvestimentosFausto SilvaBrasil09 Días
14 Horas
57 Minutos
Paula BarrosBrasil
Diogo De SordiBrasil
Pedro Alex VianaBrasil
96. Xtreme Operations RacingJeff ThramannEstados UnidosAntes de PC1
Arlette O’RourkeEstados Unidos
Alan VillavicencioEstados Unidos
Dennis VillavicencioEstados Unidos
1012. Spirit of PolandRafal NowakowskiPoloniaAntes de PC1
Piotr SzymczakPolonia
Robert PrzytulaPolonia
Marta NaglikPolonia

United KingdomSpain